Anmälda lag 2022

Anmälda lag 2022-2023

Här hittar du vilka lag som är anmälda i klass 1-3 samt herr och dam från varje distrikt per den 2022-09-27

Dam:
Stensätra IF/Högbo AIK (GFF)
Strömsbro IF (GFF)
Danmarks IF (UFF)
BKV Norrtälje (UFF) 
Vaksala Dam 3 (UFF)
Kilafors IF (HFF)
Årsunda IF (GFF)
Hille IF (GFF)

Herr:
IF Tunabro
Falu BS
Smedjebackens FK
Horndals IF
Norrham Futsal (GFF)
Hofors AIF (GFF)
IK Huge (GFF)
Åshammars IK (GFF)
Almunge IK (UFF)
IF VP (UFF)
IK Sirius (UFF)
Jäderfors SK (GFF)
Arbrå/Vallsta (HFF)
SK Wigör (UFF)
Sandarne SIF (HFF)
Älvkarleby IK (UFF)

Ungdom Flickor:
Klass 1:
Strömsbro IF 04/05 (GFF)
Gamla Uppsala SK F06 (UFF)
Storvreta IK damjun (UFF)
BKV Norrtälje damjun (UFF)
Högbo AIK 04/05 (GFF)
Alsike IF damjun 05/06 (UFF)
IK Huge 05/06 (GFF)
Valbo FF 05/06 (GFF)
Sandvikens IF 04-06 (GFF)

Klass 2:
Slätta SK 07
Sundborns GOIF/Envikens IF 08
Kvarnsvedens IK 08
Strömsbro IF 07 (GFF)
Högbo AIK 08 (GFF)
Hille IF 08 (GFF)
Gamla Uppsala SK 06/07 (UFF)
Danmarks IF 07 (UFF)
Vattholma IF 08 (UFF)
Alsike IF 08 (UFF)
Bäckby United FC 08 (UFF)
Film SK 07 (UFF)
Fjärdhundra SK 08 (UFF)
Valbo FF 08 (GFF)

Klass 3:
Falu BS 09 
Leksands IF FK 09/10
Kvarnsvedens IK 10
Hille IF 09 (GFF)
Stensätra IF 09 (GFF)
Ankaret FK 09/10 (UFF)
Alsike IF 09 (UFF)
Bälinge IF 09 (UFF)
Alsike IF 10 Gul (UFF)
Alsike IF 10 Svart (UFF)
Östervåla 09 (UFF)
Sandvikens AIK 09 (GFF)
Valbo FF 09 (GFF)
Högbo AIK 09/10 (GFF)

Ungdom Pojkar:
Klass 1:
Swesom FC 04/05
IK Huge 06 (GFF)
Hofors AIF 06/07 (GFF)
Ankaret FK P06 (UFF)
Alsike IF U17 (UFF)
Gefle IF 04-07 (GFF)

Klass 2:
Forssa BK 08
Hagaströms SK 08 (GFF)
Gefle IF 08 Blå (GFF)
Gefle IF 08 Vit (GFF)
Sandvikens IF 08 (GFF)
IK Huge 08 (GFF)
Högbo AIK 07/08 (GFF)
Storvreta IK 08 (UFF)
Sandvikens AIK 08 Svart (GFF)
Sandvikens AIK 08 Vit (GFF)
Stensätra IF 08 (GFF)
Märsta IK 08 (UFF)

Klass 3:
Dala-Järna IK 09
Islingby IK 09
Forssa BK 09
Leksands IF 09
Hagaströms SK 08 (GFF)
Hille IF 09 (GFF)
Valbo FF 09 (GFF)
IK Sätra 09 (GFF)
IK Huge 09 (GFF)
Märsta IK 09 (UFF)
Gävle GIK 09 (GFF)
Storvreta IK 09 (UFF)
Gefle IF 09 Blå (GFF)
Gefle IF 09 Vit (GFF)
Stensätra IF 09 (GFF)
IK Sätra 10 (GFF)
IK Huge 10 (GFF)
Sandvikens IF 10 (GFF)
Valbo FF 10 (GFF)
Film SK 10 (UFF)
Sandvikens IF 09 Röd (GFF)
Sandvikens IF 09 Vit (GFF)

 

 

  • Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag
  • Dt
  • Miljönären
  • Moraparken
  • Västanhede Forsbergs